logo
TATA DAV SCHOOL, Jamadoba
DHANBAD, JHARKHAND - 828112,
Latest News  
 
HOUSE  

TATA DAV SCHOOL JAMADOBA DHANBAD

HOUSE APPOINTMENTS

SESSION-2019-2020

C.C.A INCHARGE: -MISS DALIA MUKHERJEE

HOUSE CO-ORDINATOR: -MR D.K.GUPTA

OBSERVER AND MARKER OF MORNING ASSEMBLY: -       1. MR P.C.MISHRA

2. MR.H.C.MISHRA (P.E.T)        

HOUSE

HOUSE MASTER/CO HOUSE MASTER

ASSOCIATES

SIGNATURE

 

D

A

Y

A

N

A

N

D

 

 

HOUSE MASTER:-

 

MR.B.K.SAHAY

 

 

CO HOUSE MASTER:-

 

MR.S.N JHA

 

 

1. MR. M. SAHU

2. MR. D. RAM

3. MR. SANTOSH KUMAR

4. MR.S.K.MISHRA

5. MISS RITA SEN

6. MR. PANKAJ KUMAR

7. MRS. SHRUTI KUMARI

8. MISS ARPITA SAMANTA

 

 

 

A

U

R

O

B

I

N

D

O

 

 

 

 

HOUSE MASTER:-

 

MR.A.N. SINGH

 

CO HOUSE MASTER:-

 

MR.H.S.CHOUDHARY

 

 

1. MR. SOMNATH BANERJEE

2. MRS. VANDANA TIWARY

3. MR. K.N. CHOUBEY

 

4. MR. BIJAY KR. SINGH

 

5. MRS. GUNJAN SINGH

 

6. MRS. CHHABI SANTRA

7. MR. PRINCE

 

8. MR. SANJEEV JHA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CCA I/C                                                                                                                     PRINCIPAL

 

 

 

TATA DAV SCHOOL JAMADOBA DHANBAD

HOUSE APPOINTMENTS

SESSION-2019-2020

C.C.A INCHARGE:-                  MISS DALIA MUKHERJEE

HOUSE CO-ORDINATOR:-      MR D.K.GUPTA

OBSERVER AND MARKER OF MORNING ASSEMBLY: -       1. MR P.C.MISHRA

2. MR.H.C.MISHRA (PET)

HOUSE

HOUSE MASTER/CO HOUSE MASTER

ASSOCIATES

SIGNATURE

V

I

V

E

K

A

N

A

N

D

HOUSE MISTRESS:-

 

MS SANGITA MUKHERJEE

 

 

 

CO HOUSE MASTER:-

 

MR.MAHENDRA PRASAD

 

 

1. MR. ASHOK KUMAR

 

2. MR. GAUTAM UPADHYAY

3.  MR. NEERAJ KUMAR

4. MRS. ANITA DASGUPTA

5. MR. SANTU JENA

 

6. MISS RUPSHA CHATTERJEE

7. MISS BINDU KUMARI

8. MRS. SHRUTI SONTHALIA

 

 

S

H

R

A

D

D

H

A

N

A

N

D

 

HOUSE MASTER:-

 

MR.V.K.TIWARY

 

 

 

CO HOUSE MASTER:-

 

        MR.H.C.MISHRA (H)

 

 

1.MR.B.K PANDEY

2.MR. V.K.VISHWAKARMA

3. MR. DHARAMRAJ

4.MRS. REEMY .M. MATHEW

5.MR.SAMIP KR MAHAPATRA

6.MR.RAJESH KUMAR

7.MS. DIPANWITA BHATTACHARJEE

8.MS.PRIYADARSHANI MAJUMDER

 

 

                      

                                  

 

CCA I/C                                                                                                                     PRINCIPAL